| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No, there is no label on the oil | 2936 |
28.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1705 |
16.8%
|
| 2 | No, has a label, but it does not say fortified | 1931 |
19%
|
| 3 | No oil/fat in the household. | 3584 |
35.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 536 |