| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brand (specify)________________ | 4437 |
67.8%
|
| 2 | Brandless oil/fat | 1988 |
30.4%
|
| 7 | Other labeled type (specify) ____________________________ | 73 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 48 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4146 |