| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No, no oil in household. | 438 |
17.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1835 |
73.5%
|
| 9 | No, refused to give sample | 224 |
9%
|
| Sysmiss | 8195 |