| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEAD | 2463 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | SPOUSE | 1418 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | SON OR DAUGHER | 5174 |
48.4%
|
| 4 | SON OR DAUGHTER-IN -LAW | 73 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | GRANDCHILD | 873 |
8.2%
|
| 6 | PARENT | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | PARENT-IN-LAW | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | BROTHER OR SISTER | 142 |
1.3%
|
| 9 | NIECE/NEPHEW BY BLOOD | 125 |
1.2%
|
| 10 | NIECE/NEPHEW BY MARRIAGE | 44 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | OTHER RELATIVE | 117 |
1.1%
|
| 12 | ADOPTED/FOSTER/STEPCHILD | 29 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | NOT RELATED | 173 |
1.6%
|
| 88 | DON'T KNOW | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | NOT STATED | 3 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |