| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| -7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| -6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 107 |
7%
|
|
| 2 | 114 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 120 |
7.8%
|
|
| 4 | 136 |
8.9%
|
|
| 5 | 132 |
8.6%
|
|
| 6 | 127 |
8.3%
|
|
| 7 | 124 |
8.1%
|
|
| 8 | 151 |
9.9%
|
|
| 9 | 156 |
10.2%
|
|
| 10 | 116 |
7.6%
|
|
| 11 | 109 |
7.1%
|
|
| 12 | 131 |
8.6%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 99 | NOT STATED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 9160 |