| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 43 |
2.8%
|
|
| 7 | 312 |
20.2%
|
|
| 8 | 318 |
20.6%
|
|
| 9 | 316 |
20.5%
|
|
| 10 | 279 |
18.1%
|
|
| 11 | 263 |
17%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 97 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9149 |