| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGLE/NEVER MARRIED | 1834 |
33.6%
|
| 2 | MARRIED/LIVING TOGETHER MONOGAMOUS | 2830 |
51.9%
|
| 3 | MARRIED/LIVING TOGETHER POLYGAMOUS | 253 |
4.6%
|
| 4 | DIVOCED/SEPARATED | 201 |
3.7%
|
| 5 | WIDOWED | 338 |
6.2%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 5236 |