| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 |
13.5%
|
|
| 2 | 115 |
73.7%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10536 |