| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | PRESCHOOL | 958 |
10.5%
|
| 1 | PRIMARY | 4991 |
54.9%
|
| 2 | POST PRIMARY/VOCATIONAL | 59 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | SECONDARY,A LEVEL | 1774 |
19.5%
|
| 4 | COLLEGE(MIDDLE LEVEL) | 323 |
3.6%
|
| 5 | UNIVERSITY | 209 |
2.3%
|
| 7 | OTHER | 2 |
0%
|
| 8 | DON'T KNOW | 4 |
0%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 777 |
8.5%
|
| 10 | NO EDUCATION | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1594 |