| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never married | 2375 |
30.1%
|
| 1 | 0-4 | 1254 |
15.9%
|
| 2 | 5-9 | 1110 |
14.1%
|
| 3 | 10-14 | 859 |
10.9%
|
| 4 | 15-19 | 870 |
11%
|
| 5 | 20-24 | 661 |
8.4%
|
| 6 | 25-29 | 492 |
6.2%
|
| 7 | 30+ | 260 |
3.3%
|